Spielplan 2023 |
17.03.2024 16:03:00
M = Meisterschaft P = Pokal PF = Plicht F = Freundschaft LV = Leistungsvergleich FT = Feldturnier HT = Hallenturnier BfV = Hallenrunde | |||||||
Datum | Art | H/A | Zeit | Gegner | Ergebnis | Platz | Adresse |
So. 27.08. | F | A | 10:00 | FFC Berlin 2004 | 0 : 0 | Cecilienstr. | Cecilienstr. 80 , 12683 Berlin |
Sa. 02.09. | P | A | 12:00 | Spandauer Kickers | 9 : 2 | Staaken West KR1 | Brunsbütteler Damm 441, 13591 Berlin |
Sa. 09.09. | M | A | 10:10 | BW Hohen Neuendorf | 6 : 1 | Niederheide NR2 | Friedrich-Engels-Str. 21a , 16540 Hohen Neuendorf |
So. 17.09. | M | H | 09:30 | 1.FC Lübars | 9 : 0 | Spandauer Str. | Spandauer Str. 84 , 13591 Berlin |
So. 24.09. | M | A | 10:30 | Berolina Mitte II | 3 : 3 | Auguststr. | Kleine Hamburger Str. , 10117 Berlin |
So. 08.10. | M | H | 09:00 | FSV Hansa 07 II | 6 : 1 | Spandauer Str. | Spandauer Str. 84 , 13591 Berlin |
Di. 10.10. | P | H | 18:30 | Viktoria Berlin U15 | 5 : 2 n.E. | Spandauer Str. | Spandauer Str. 84 , 13591 Berlin |
So. 15.10. | M | A | 11:30 | FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh | 4 : 0 | Nordendarena | Dietzgenstr. 187/189 , 13158 Berlin |
Do. 19.10. | M | A | 18:15 | Türkiyemspor | 1 : 4 | Blücherstr. | Blücherstr. 46-47 , 10961 Berlin |
So. 19.11. | M | A | 11:30 | SV Stern Britz II | abgesetzt | An der Windmühle | Buckower Damm 150 , 12349 Berlin |
Mi. 22.11. | P | H | 18:30 | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0 : 11 | Spandauer Str. | Spandauer Str. 84 , 13591 Berlin |
So. 26.11. | M | H | 09:30 | FFC Berlin 2004 | 2 : 0 | Spandauer Str. | Spandauer Str. 84 , 13591 Berlin |
Sa. 16.12. | M | A | 11:30 | Berliner TSC | 3 : 0 | Paul-Heyse-Str. | Paul-Heyse-Str. 25 , 10407 Berlin |
Datum | Art | H/A | Zeit | Gegner | Ergebnis | Platz | Adresse |
Sa. 27.01. | M | H | 12:30 | Herha BSC | 0 : 12 | Spandauer Str. | Spandauer Str. 84 , 13591 Berlin |
So. 28.01. | HT | A | 08:00 | BW Hohen Neuendorf | 1. (8) | Stadthalle Hohen Neuendorf | Am Rathaus 1 , 16540 Hohen Neuendorf |
So. 18.02. | M | H | 09:30 | FSV Hansa 07 | 1 : 0 | Spandauer Str. | Spandauer Str. 84 , 13591 Berlin |
Sa. 25.02. | M | A | 14:45 | Hertha BSC | 0 : 12 | Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld KR1 | Onkel-Tom-Str. 40 , 14169 Berlin |
So. 03.03. | M | H | 09:00 | Borussia Pankow | 2 : 4 | Spandauer Str. | Spandauer Str. 84 , 13591 Berlin |
Fr. 08.03. | FT | A | 10:00 | Hertha BSC | 2. (7) | Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld | Onkel-Tom-Str. 58-60 , 14169 Berlin |
So. 10.03. | M | H | 09:30 | Hertha BSC II | 1 : 1 | Spandauer Str. | Spandauer Str. 84 , 13591 Berlin |
So. 17.03. | M | A | 10:00 | Viktoria Berlin U15 | 2 : 0 | Stadion Lichterfelde KR2 | Ostpreußendamm 3-7 , 12207 Berlin |
So. 14.04. | M | H | 09:30 | Berolina Mitte | Spandauer Str. | Spandauer Str. 84 , 13591 Berlin | |
So. 28.04. | M | H | 09:30 | 1.FC Lübars | Spandauer Str. | Spandauer Str. 84 , 13591 Berlin | |
Sa. 04.05. | M | A | 14:30 | Türkiyemspor | Blücherstr. | Blücherstr. 46-47 , 10961 Berlin | |
So. 12.05. | M | H | 09:30 | FFC Berlin 2004 | Spandauer Str. | Spandauer Str. 84 , 13591 Berlin | |
Sa. 25.05. | M | A | 10:00 | SF Charlottenb. Wilmersd. 03 | Stadion Wilmersdorf | Fritz-Wildung-Str. 9 , 14199 Berlin | |
Änderungen möglich | |||||||